WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikiečių2842652000
Aragonese8159230210
Baskų55791053880
Bosnių1711607860
Katalonų537931959670
Kroatų639673433110
Čekų3764416535460
Danų2448873817830
Olandų9211294304420
Anglų3441642293427811031107
Esperanto552369210
Estų269503148990
Faroese1235462280
Suomių1382756045410
Prancūzų11964435614620
Galų5653684040
Vokiečių32226171231203675571
Graikų1272303910840
Hausa4741100
Vengrų2179334885050
Islandų105061909180
Airių5034302970
Italų6276924085371
Latin81197564240
Latvių226052315881
Lietuvių704173524660
Liuksemburgų62749955190
Malagasy35061700
Maltese1282240730
Norwegian1402013198720
Occitan586226720
Lenkų6932875988320
Protugalų7376812921980
Quechua1600572340
Rumunų1417653377170
Rwandan657657930
Shona5780640
Slovakian1067013737612
Slovene339552703930
Somali140112500
Ispanų12334746791911
Svahili7278324070
Švedų1969794297460
Turkų2872055486560
Walloon23627790
Velso3307308770
Wolof7436330
Xhosa293119090
Yoruba3838000
Zulu990191111
Total455798031234196611706684

Excluded Domains: 3040234


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.