WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikiečių231126443301
Aragonese396211259321
Baskų427866449363
Bosnių110830240377
Katalonų148898820430702
Kroatų48717130898521453
Čekų264855303762614804
Danų15894688448514212
Olandų512020182649376113
Anglų3254212069698511494192
Estų1902493676764017
Suomių110125234936942548
Prancūzų658608189593556727
Galų3376221225354
Vokiečių13500122273702173280
Graikų92877200109388938
Hausa1623131608
Vengrų170389325393371908
Islandų752237193601456
Airių334830158431
Italų354616184650329613
Latvių1655937253588210
Lietuvių5423977037646045
Liuksemburgų4963135495794
Norwegian8860571148683837
Lenkų344851323617484378
Protugalų406664169929211424
Rumunų104223169235356429
Rwandan32531728495
Shona473053233128
Slovakian8171044668700
Slovene2398887507486738
Somali95631175113
Ispanų752890275878666545
Svahili33371729949546
Švedų149714158906500541
Turkų166196295383507759
Velso1913908108221
Wolof3435217452
Xhosa19013183283
Yoruba2134531709
Zulu634637490913
Total38662814459539931017840

Excluded Domains: 1912398


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.